National Championship (17)

  • 1982 AAU Invitational - Boston
  • 1984 AAU/American Cage Classic - Akron
  • 1992 AAU Jr. Men’s - Jacksonville
  • 1993 NIKE National Prep - Las Vegas
  • 1994 NIKE National Prep - Las Vegas
  • 1994 AAU Jr. Mens - Jacksonville 1995
  • AAU Jr. Mens - Jacksonville
  • 1996 AAU Jr. Mens - Winter Haven
  • 1999 AAU Jr. Boy’s Classic - Orlando
  • 2001 AAU 16 & Under - Detroit
  • 2006 AAU 15 & Under - Detroit
  • 2006 AAU 16 & Under Super Showcase - Orlando
  • 2010 AAU 16 & Under - Orlando
  • 2011 AAU 9th Grade - Little Rock
  • 2011 AAU 10th Grade - Orlando
  • 2011 NIKE Peach Jam - N. Augusta
  • 2012 AAU 10th Grade - Orlando, FL

National Final Four (42)

  • 1988 AAU Jr. Men’s Bronze Medal - Jacksonville 1995
  • Converse Cup - Knoxville
  • 1997 NIKE Peach Jam - N. Augusta, SC
  • 1999 Super Showcase - Orlando
  • 2000 AAU 16 Under - Detroit
  • 2002 AAU Jr. Boy’s National - Orlando
  • 2007 AAU 16 & Under Super Showcase Bronze - Orlando
  • 2008 AAU Jr. Boy’s National - Orlando
  • 2009 AAU 15U Super Showcase - Orlando
  • 2012 AAU 9th Grade Bronze -  Little Rock, AK
  • 2013 AAU 10th Grade Super Showcase - Orlando
  • 2013 AAU Division 1 National - Orlando
  • 2014 AAU 11th Super Showcase - Louisville

ajor Invitational Champions

1977-2006 List To Be Completed...

  • 2007 Boo Williams INV - Hampton
  • 2008 King James INV - Akron
  • 2009 AAU West Coast Nationals 13U - Las Vegas
  • 2009 Providence JamFest 15u
  • 2010 Rumble in the Bronx 16u - NYC
  • 2010 Providence JamFest 15u
  • 2010 King of New York 15u - NYC
  • 2010 GymRat Challenge 15u - Albany
  • 2011 Rumble in the Bronx 14u - NYC
  • 2011 Hall of Fame New England 15u - Middleton
  • 2011 Hall of Fame New England 16u - Middleton
  • 2011 Hall of Fame Nationals 15u - Springfield
  • 2012 NERR Super Showcase 15u - New London
  • 2013 Zero Gravity Nationals 8th Gr. - Hanover
  • 2014 Zero Gravity Nationals 9th Gr. - Hanover

NEAAU Gold Medal (93) 1980 - 2014

1980-2010 List To Be Completed...

  • 2011 NEAAU 8th Grade Super Regional BABC Academy
  • 2011 NEAAU 8th Grade District BABC Academy
  • 2011 NEAAU 9th Grade District BABC Freshman
  • 2011 NEAAU 10th Grade District BABC Sophomore
  • 2011 NEAAU 10th/Division 2 District BABC Freshman
  • 2012 NEAAU 10th Grade Super Regional BABC Sophmore
  • 2012 NEAAU 9th Grade Super Regional BABC Freshmen
  • 2012 NEAAU 10th/Division 1 District BABC Sophmore
  • 2012 NEAAU 10th/Division 2 District BABC Freshmen
  • 2012 NEAAU 9th/Division 1 District BABC Freshmen
  • 2013 NEAAU 10th/Division 1 District BABC Sophmore
  • 2014 NEAAU 10th/Division 1 District BABC Sophmore
  • 2014 NEAAU 10th Super Regional BABC Sophmore
  • 2014 NEAAU 10th/Division 2 District BABC Freshmen
  • 2014 NEAAU 9th/Division 1 District BABC Freshman

ational Finalist (12)

  • 1989 AAU Jr. Mens - Jacksonville
  • 1994 BCI - Phoenix
  • 1995 Eastern Invitational Converse Classic - Tallahassee
  • 1995 NIKE National Prep - Las Vegas
  • 2001 AAU Jr. Boy’s Super Showcase - Orlando
  • 2001 NIKE Peach Jam - N. Augusta
  • 2004 NIKE Peach Jam - N. Augusta
  • 2008 NIKE Peach Jam - N. Augusta
  • 2010 NIKE Sweet Sixteen - N. Augusta
  • 2010 AAU 14U Nationals Classic - Orlando
  • 2011 AAU 11th Grade Super Showcase Gold Div. - Orlando
  • 2011 AAU 9th Grade Super Showcase - Orlando

International Events

  • 2005 Victor Rho International Basketball Tournament U18 3rd Place - Italy
  • 2012 Victor Rho International Basketball Tournament U16 1st Place - Italy